Sivukartta  

Lentopalloliitto Valikko
EtusivuBeach volleySM-kiertueet ja -turnauksetAikuisten SM-kiertueTurnausvoittajat 2016-

Kiertueen osakilpailuvoittajat 2011 - 2020

Miehet

2011 Kuopio        Pekka Seppänen / Pasi Hyvärinen
2011 Lahti        Ville Heiskanen / Ilari Sivonen
2011 Lappeenranta    Timo Haavisto / Toni Vahela
2011 Tampere    Pekka Seppänen / Pasi Hyvärinen    
2011 Helsinki SM    Timo Haavisto / Toni Vahela

2012 Tampere    Anssi Hakala / Pekka Seppänen
2012 Lappeenranta    Rivo Vesik EST / Kristo Kollo EST
2012 Lahti        Anssi Hakala / Pekka Piippo    
2012 Helsinki    Anssi Hakala / Pekka Seppänen
2012 Helsinki SM    Pekka Piippo / Jyrki Nurminen

2013 Kuopio        Pekka Piippo / Jyrki Nurminen
2013 Tampere    Maxim Petrov RUS / Aleksei Povjakel RUS
2013 Vaasa        Jaakko Keskitalo / Harri Suonikko    
2013 Helsinki    Timo Haavisto / Toni Vahela    
2013 Tampere SM    Timo Haavisto / Toni Vahela

2014 Tampere    Timo Haavisto / Toni Vahela
2014 Jyväskylä    Jyrki Nurminen / Harri Suonikko
2014 Tornio        Anssi Hakala / Pekka Piippo
2014 Vaasa        Jyrki Nurminen / Harri Suonikko
2014 Lahti        Anssi Hakala / Pekka Piippo
2014 Helsinki    Anssi Hakala / Pekka Piippo
2014 Kuopio SM    Anssi Hakala / Pekka Piippo

2015
2015
2015
2015
2015

2016 Sastamala    Miro Määttänen / Santeri Siren
2016 Kouvola    Jyrki Nurminen / Pekka Piippo
2016 Jyväskylä    Jyrki Nurminen / Pekka Piippo
2016 Helsinki    Gregory Goncharov RUS / Vladimir Moroz RUS
2016 Kouvola SM    Jyrki Nurminen / Pekka Piippo

2017 Jyväskylä    Jyrki Nurminen / Pekka Piippo
2017 Vaala        Marko Määttänen / Pyry Topio
2017 Helsinki    Harri Suonikko / Saku Viljamaa
2017 Sastamala    Harri Suonikko / Saku Viljamaa    
2017 Jyväskylä SM    Jyrki Nurminen / Pekka Piippo

2018 Salo        Jyrki Nurminen / Santeri Siren
2018 Vaala        Janne Marttila / Pyry Topio
2018 Helsinki    Jyrki Nurminen / Santeri Siren
2018 Sastamala    Pekka Piippo / Teppo Pulkkinen
2018 Jyväskylä SM    Jyrki Nurminen / Santeri Siren

2019 Sastamala    Jyrki Nurminen / Santeri Siren
2019 Jyväskylä    Jyrki Nurminen / Santeri Siren
2019 Vantaa        Janne Marttila / Pyry Topio
2019 Helsinki    Jyrki Nurminen / Santeri Siren
2019 Jyväskylä SM    Jyrki Nurminen / Santeri Siren

2020 Sastamala    Jyrki Nurminen / Santeri Siren
2020 Kouvola    Jyrki Nurminen / Santeri Siren
2020 Vantaa        Jyrki Nurminen / Santeri Siren
2020 Helsinki    Robert Juchnevic LIT / Arturo Vasiljev LIT
2020 Tampere SM    Jyrki Nurminen / Santeri Siren

Naiset

2011 Kuopio        Riikka Lehtonen / Taru Lahti
2011 Lahti        Kadri Puri EST / Maarja Kerner EST
2011 Lappeenranta    Riikka Lehtonen / Taru Lahti
2011 Tampere    Riikka Lehtonen / Taru Lahti
2011 Helsinki SM    Riikka Lehtonen / Taru Lahti

2012 Tampere    Kadri Puri EST / Maarja Kerner EST
2012 Lappeenranta    Taru Lahti / Riikka Lehtonen
2012 Lahti        Kadri Puri EST / Maarja Kerner EST
2012 Helsinki    Taru Lahti / Riikka Lehtonen
2012 Helsinki SM    Taru Lahti / Riikka Lehtonen

2013 Kuopio        Taru Lahti / Kirsi Hyttinen
2013 Tampere    Taru Lahti / Kirsi Hyttinen
2013 Vaasa        Jana Jaudzema LAT / Anette Krastina LAT
2013 Helsinki    Taru Lahti / Kirsi Hyttinen
2013 Tampere SM    Taru Lahti / Kirsi Hyttinen

2014 Tampere    Riikka Lehtonen / Essi Hasu
2014 Jyväskylä    Essi Hasu / Anniina Parkkinen
2014 Tornio        Taru Lahti / Anniina Parkkinen
2014 Vaasa        Maria Tuominen / Minna Sikiö
2014 Lahti        Essi Hasu / Anniina Parkkinen
2014 Helsinki    Riikka Lehtonen / Taru Lahti
2014 Kuopio SM    Minna Sikiö / Maria Tuominen

2015
2015
2015
2015
2015

2016 Sastamala    Julia Tokarenko RUS / Kirsi Hyttinen
2016 Kouvola    Julia Tokarenko RUS / Kirsi Hyttinen
2016 Jyväskylä    Jana Jaudzema LAT / Anette Krastina LAT
2016 Helsinki    Outi Polso / Saana Koljonen
2016 Kouvola SM    Riikka Lehtonen / Taru Lahti-Lehtonen

2017 Jyväskylä    Saana Koljonen / Nette Tuominen    
2017 Vaala        Saana Koljonen / Nette Tuominen    
2017 Helsinki    Saana Koljonen / Nette Tuominen    
2017 Sastamala    Saana Koljonen / Nette Tuominen    
2017 Jyväskylä SM    Taru Lahti-Liukkonen / Anniina Parkkinen

2018 Salo        Ida Sinisalo / Nette Tuominen
2018 Vaala        Vilhelmiina Prihti / Aliisa Vuorinen
2018 Helsinki    Vilhelmiina Prihti / Aliisa Vuorinen
2018 Sastamala    Kaisa Hallberg / Minna Kauria-Kojo
2018 Jyväskylä SM    Riikka Lehtonen / Niina Ahtiainen

2019 Sastamala    Vilhelmiina Prihti / Aliisa Vuorinen
2019 Jyväskylä    Anna Rantala / Ida Sinisalo
2019 Vantaa        Vilhelmiina Prihti / Aliisa Vuorinen
2019 Helsinki    Anna Rantala / Ida Sinisalo    
2019 Jyväskylä SM    Riikka Lehtonen / Niina Ahtiainen

2020 Sastamala    Riikka Lehtonen / Niina Ahtiainen
2020 Kouvola    Taru Lahti-Liukkonen /  Anniina Parkkinen
2020 Vantaa        Taru Lahti-Liukkonen / Niina Ahtiainen
2020 Helsinki    Riikka Lehtonen / Niina Ahtiainen
2020 Tampere SM    Riikka Lehtonen / Niina Ahtiainen